eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2202 NE 154TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98684
1/47

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
4 Beds2.1 Baths1,996 SqFt

2202 NE 154TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98684

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3608 N 11th CIR, Ridgefield, WA 98642
1/2

$1,059,402

$1,059,402

4 Beds2.1 Baths3,044 SqFt

3608 N 11th CIR, Ridgefield, WA 98642

Listed by Pacific Lifestyle Homes

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
19121 NW 61ST AVE, Ridgefield, WA 98642
1/39

$1,100,000

$1,125,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.2 Baths2,993 SqFt

19121 NW 61ST AVE, Ridgefield, WA 98642

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
172 CONNIE LN, Washougal, WA 98671
1/24

$1,400,000

$1,495,000

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,531 SqFt

172 CONNIE LN, Washougal, WA 98671

Listed by ListWithFreedom.com inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4116 N 3RD CIR, Ridgefield, WA 98642
1/32

$509,000

$509,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,676 SqFt

4116 N 3RD CIR, Ridgefield, WA 98642

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
19319 NE 23RD ST, Vancouver, WA 98684

$710,000

$730,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,598 SqFt

19319 NE 23RD ST, Vancouver, WA 98684

Listed by Works Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8927 NE 110TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98662
1/36

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,754 SqFt

8927 NE 110TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98662

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4523 S 39TH WAY, Ridgefield, WA 98642
1/9

$589,900

$589,900

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,927 SqFt

4523 S 39TH WAY, Ridgefield, WA 98642

Listed by Pahlisch Real Estate Inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4691 NW 71ST AVE, Camas, WA 98607
1/27

$1,701,027

$1,399,000

21.6%
5 Beds3.1 Baths4,959 SqFt

4691 NW 71ST AVE, Camas, WA 98607

Listed by Pacific Lifestyle Homes

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
753 T ST SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

$530,000

$539,900

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,977 SqFt

753 T ST SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

eXp Realty • Hal Byrd

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
753 T ST SE, Tumwater, WA 98511
1/30

$530,000

$539,900

1.8%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,977 SqFt

753 T ST SE, Tumwater, WA 98511

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1513 SE 186TH CT, Vancouver, WA 98683
1/48

$512,500

$515,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

1513 SE 186TH CT, Vancouver, WA 98683

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1380 N Kalani LOOP, Ridgefield, WA 98642
1/43

$872,960

$874,960

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,821 SqFt

1380 N Kalani LOOP, Ridgefield, WA 98642

Listed by Holt Homes Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
26320 Sandridge RD, Ocean Park, WA 98640

$569,500

$574,900

0.9%
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,006 SqFt

26320 Sandridge RD, Ocean Park, WA 98640

Windermere Northwest Living • Chad Earhart

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19801 SE 6TH WAY, Camas, WA 98607
1/44

$740,000

$749,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,559 SqFt

19801 SE 6TH WAY, Camas, WA 98607

Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
32613 SE 6TH CIR, Washougal, WA 98671
1/47

$1,250,000

$1,377,000

9.2%
2 Beds2.1 Baths2,703 SqFt

32613 SE 6TH CIR, Washougal, WA 98671

Listed by MORE Realty, Inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10300 NE 65TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686
1/40

$526,850

$519,900

1.3%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,102 SqFt

10300 NE 65TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4409 N 14th WAY, Ridgefield, WA 98642
1/10

$778,206

$778,206

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,388 SqFt

4409 N 14th WAY, Ridgefield, WA 98642

Listed by Pacific Lifestyle Homes

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
200 N DEVINE RD, Vancouver, WA 98661
1/40

$644,500

$665,000

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,120 SqFt

200 N DEVINE RD, Vancouver, WA 98661

Listed by Discover Northwest Realty Group United Country

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
220 W 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98660
1/48

$879,000

$899,000

2.2%
3 Beds1.1 Baths3,583 SqFt

220 W 36TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98660

Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
632 W T ST, Washougal, WA 98671
1/48

$1,158,000

$1,199,999

3.5%
5 Beds2.1 Baths4,355 SqFt

632 W T ST, Washougal, WA 98671

Listed by Coldwell Banker Bain

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17207 NE 26TH WAY, Vancouver, WA 98684
1/40

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
5 Beds2.1 Baths2,441 SqFt

17207 NE 26TH WAY, Vancouver, WA 98684

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
9404 NW 15TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98665
1/42

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

9404 NW 15TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98665

Listed by Windermere Northwest Living

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11208 NE 32ND AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686
1/36

$551,000

$585,000

5.8%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,314 SqFt

11208 NE 32ND AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686

Listed by Coldwell Banker Bain

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Byrd's Eye Group Logo - Transparent WhiteeXp Realty - White-01
Byrd's Eye Group brokered by eXp Realty

Hal Byrd

+1(360) 818-4438 hal@homewithhal.com

License ID: 20110931

1220 Main St Ste 400, Vancouver, WA 98660

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Byrd's Eye Group brokered by eXp Realty

Hal Byrd

+1(360) 818-4438 hal@homewithhal.com

License ID: 20110931

1220 Main St Ste 400, Vancouver, WA 98660

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home